NK Indoor

Datum:19-02-2005
Plaats:Gent
Volledige uitslag

Hoogspringen - meisjes B 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 result.
1 Nikki Woudstra AV Start `78 - - o o o o xxx 1.66
2 Margriet van Kammen AV Impala o o o xxx 1.63
3 Joyce Huisman Phanos o o o o xxo xxx 1.63
4 Tjitske Rijntjes Ciko `66 o o xo o xxx 1.60
5 Natacha Guiny SV Noordkop o o o xxx 1.55
5 Marieke Bart AV Parthenon o o o xxx 1.55
5 Aicha de Haan AV Attila o o o xxx 1.55
5 Corinne van den Berg AV Castricum o o xxx 1.55
5 Geeke Blenk AV Venray Regio o o xxx 1.55
5 Sanne Korteland AV Passaat o o xxx 1.55
11 Rosemarie Beukhof VAV o xo xxx 1.50
12 Lieke Bakker AV Passaat o xxx 1.45
Sabine Jansen AV Spirit Oud Beijerland xxx

Kogelstoten prest.
1 Rutger Smith Groningen Atletiek 19,78 19,79 20,08 20,23 20,18 19,97 20,23
2 Erik Cadée Prins Hendrik 16,32 16,31 17,45 X 16,80 X 17,45
3 Tom Corstjens AV Achilles Top 15,32 16,33 16,04 15,87 15,72 16,26 16,33
4 Patrick Groot AV Lycurgus 14,96 15,57 15,92 15,63 16,05 X 16,05
5 Wieger Jan de Wit AV Impala 15,50 15,09 15,26 15,57 15,44 15,64 15,64
6 Ruben van Balen AAC 14,01 14,42 13,72 14,67 X 14,54 14,67
7 Erik Spaan AV Wijchen 14,29 14,51 14,57 14,58 X X 14,58
8 René van der Donk Prins Hendrik X 14,20 14,56 14,43 14,34 14,58 14,58
9 Rene el Kati AV Unitas X 13,58 X 13,58

800 meter - jongens B TIJD
1 Ronald Droppert AV `40 2:00.28 1e
2 Sven van der Vliet Almere `81 2:00.73 2e
3 Jelmer Bosma Almere `81 2:02.01 3e
4 Jesse van Burg ARV Ilion 2:02.27
5 Dave de Geest Ciko `66 2:02.75
6 Twan van Vastenhoven AV Haarlemmermeer 2:04.05
7 Paul Smit AV Castricum 2:07.40
8 Bas Visserman AV Impala 2:08.08
9 Eric Fonseca AVON 2:08.69

60 meter - 3e serie TIJD
1 Timothy Beck Hellas Utrecht 6.81
2 Michael Mathew Rotterdam Atletiek 6.99
3 Nathanael Esprit Haag Atletiek 7.03
4 Pepijn van Hove Prins Hendrik 7.09
5 Justin Francois AV Groene Ster 7.11
6 Christopher Charlemagne Phanos 7.12
7 Harm Bruins SV Continental Sport 7.12

200 meter - 3e Serie TIJD
1 Harm Bruins SV Continental Sport 22.66
2 Rowdy Middelkoop Hellas Utrecht 22.66
3 Justin Francois AV Groene Ster 22.87
4 Joost Bouwman KAV Holland 23.22