NK Junioren

Datum:30-06-2006
Plaats:Bergen op Zoom
Volledige uitslag

van 30 - 06 tot 02 - 07

400 meter B-jongens
Series
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
191Bas VissermanAV Impala51,82
289Vincent WoltersDe Sperwers52,26
389Nick JonkAV Edam52,63
490Bas UytbeyerseHaag Atletiek53,07
589Maarten NabbeOSS-VOLO53,66
689Luuk LinssenAchilles TOP53,68
 
Halve Finale
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
189Jesse CaronR'dam Atletiek50,50
290Thomas SchuwerScopias50,84
389Nana AddeaSV Continental51,00
491Bas VissermanAV Impala51,06
589Vincent WoltersDe Sperwers52,24
689Chris van LieropAV 't Jaspersport56,87
 
Finale
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
189Curtis KockR'dam Atletiek48,52
289Luc GoossenARV Achilles49,93
389Jesse CaronR'dam Atletiek49,99
490Thomas SchuwerScopias50,29
591Bas VissermanAV Impala50,45
689Nana AddeaSV Continental51,52
 
100 meter A-jongens
2e serie Windmeting: +1.6
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
187Obed MartisR'dam Atletiek11,01
288Eugene SusannaGVAC11,03
387Maykel RooversARV Achilles11,07
487Ben van der KleijAV Sparta11,24
587Vincent JansmaAV Impala11,43
688Jorrit van der WielAV Gouda11,76
787Daniel GodefrooijAV Phoenix11,88
 
3e serie Windmeting: +1.5
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
188Giovanni CodringtonGroningen Atl.10,80
288Luciano PocorniAAC A'dam11,26
387Rody van KlaverenARV Achilles11,30
487Lars JoostenAV Unitas11,35
588Pim JeheeAV Gouda11,38
688Sean LindayaAV Hylas11,58
788Jeroen SanenAV Spado11,59
888Bert BruinsAV Impala11,89
 
200 meter A-jongens
1e serie Windmeting: +1.3
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
188Eugene SusannaGVAC22,18
287Joeri MoermanAVON22,30
388Joren TrompAV Hera22,78
488Jorrit van der WielAV Gouda23,61
588Sean LindayavAV Hylas23,83
688Bert BruinsAV Impala24,52
 
5e serie Windmeting: +0.4
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
187Jerrel FellerDEM21,71
287Bart CortjensAV Startbaan22,74
388Rob van GenderenAV Caesar23,11
487Vincent JansmaAV Impala23,38
587Caesar ZwolleAV'5624,09
 
800 meter A-jongens
Series
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
187Tjerk ConijnLycurgus2.00,84
287Martijn BartelsonNEA Volharding2.01,14
387Stefan WesselDe Sperwers2.01,16
488Henk BakkerGroningenAtl. 2.01,28
588Guus ReyngoudHellas2.02,80
688Tim van WechemPhanos2.03,18
788Gert Jan BosschaAV Impala2.11,41
 
100 meter Horden A-meisjes
1e serie Windmeting: +2.0
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
187Marije JansenR'dam Atletiek14,65
288Susanne DekkersAV'3414,94
387Moniek RiemersmaDe Keien15,16
488Margriet van KammenAV Impala15,17
588Marije ZwijsenHellas15,46
687Jasmijn WieremaAV'4017,28
788Madelon DekkerAV'5617,40
 
Finale Windmeting: -1.0
pljrNaamVerenigingTijd
187Marije JansenR'dam Atletiek14,63
287Boudine BoumaNEA Volharding14,90
387Linda BoermaDe Sperwers15,11
488Susanne DekkersAV'3415,15
587Moniek RiemersmaDe Keien15,30
688Margriet van KammenAV Impala15,50
788Marije ZwijsenHellas15,50
888Babs EgbersAV'3419,05
 
Hoogspringen A-meisjes
pljrNaamVerenigingPrestatie
188Nikki WoudstraStart'781.65
288Sabine JansenAV Spirit Oud-B.1.60
288Marije ZwijsenHellas1.60
487Léonie NuijensSV Noordkop1.60
588Margriet van KammenAV Impala1.55
688Anouk KragtwijkDe Spartaan1.55