NK Senioren

Datum:08-07-2006
Plaats:Amsterdam
Volledige uitslag

Heren

400 meter horden
Serie 1    
1Eelco Veldhuijzen170AV Clytoneus7-19-8450.72
2Bart van der Zanden551HAC5-6-8154.22
3Marnix Engels174Leiden Atletiek1-21-8054.29
4Ruben Esajas175Rotterdam Atletiek7-29-8655.17
5Thomas Lodewijk58AV Impala5-2-8556.29
6Martijn Peters598HAC1-28-8660.83
 Oskar Jansen554AAC12-18-88dnf
      
Finale    
1Vincent Kerssies184AAV SISU7-11-8050.71
2Eelco Veldhuijzen170AV Clytoneus7-19-8451.01
3Marnix Engels174Leiden Atletiek1-21-8053.28
4Tim van Ommen167Hellas Utrecht1-3-8653.99
5Bart van der Zanden551HAC5-6-8154.67
6Ruben Esajas175Rotterdam Atletiek7-29-8655.02
7Erik Jongmans168NSAV 't Haasje5-18-8255.07
 Thomas Lodewijk58AV Impala5-2-85dnf

kogelstoten
1Rutger SmithGroningen Atletiek19.73X20.28XX21.0221.02
2Tom CorstjensAV Achilles Top16.5416.5016.9117.36XX17.36
3Patrick GrootAV Lycurgus16.2416.4016.6816.9517.1617.1817.18
4Rene van der DonkPrins HendrikX15.8915.9216.6315.9016.0316.63
5Rene el KatiAV Unitas14.80X15.61X15.0015.5115.61
6Maarten PersoonPhanos14.2015.2615.54XXX15.54
7Wieger Jan de WitAV Impala15.1215.08X15.3614.89X15.36
8Boudewijn LuijtenAV Start '78X14.0115.2714.72XX15.27
9Erik WijshakePACX14.3214.87XXX14.87

Dames

400 meter
     
Serie 3   
1Romara van NoortDe Spartaan9-11-8655.91
2Henrieke KrommendijkAV Unitas9-3-8656.08
3Laurinda HaakPAC3-27-8657.02
4Romy KraaijeveldPhanos8-3-8857.93
5Nienke ter HoeveDe Spartaan5-9-8659.57
6Jessica RamakersAV Lycurgus2-13-7860.11
7Liesbeth TalstraAV Impala10-4-7161.92
     
800 meter
     
Serie 2   
1Jose van der VeenAV Impala3-26-802.12.12
2Yvonne HakAV Hera6-30-862.12.29
3Corine van BeekGroningen Atletiek2-21-822.13.01
4Ingrid GruttersAV Nijmegen8-28-742.13.53
5Nicole van AmstelAtletiek Maastricht5-11-882.13.63
6Madeleine KenterAlmere '817-16-842.15.55
7Esther VermueRotterdam Atletiek2-18-882.17.66
8Karin SchellePrins Hendrik6-27-862.19.29
9Olga MullerGSAV Vitalis9-11-812.20.98
10 Charissa CzechAV Zaanland4-21-862.23.39
     
Finale   
1Yvonne HakAV Hera6-30-862.14.30
2Lotte VisschersAV Unitas8-2-792.14.31
3Anne van den HurkPrins Hendrik10-7-802.14.73
4Jose van der VeenAV Impala3-26-802.14.74
5Corine van BeekGroningen Atletiek2-21-822.17.12
6Ingrid GruttersAV Nijmegen8-28-742.17.37
7Nicole van AmstelAtletiek Maastricht5-11-882.18.26
8Madeleine KenterAlmere '817-16-842.23.96
     
     
5000 meter   
     
1Anita Giusti-LooperGroningen Atletiek10-21-7516.08.02
2Selma BorstAV Hera9-6-8316.26.84
3Marlies OverbeekePAC6-25-8016.30.43
4Merel de KnegtAV Attila5-9-7916.33.48
5Daphne PanhuijsenAV Nijmegen7-30-7716.37.62
6Wendy van de SpijkerHaag Atletiek2-16-7617.25.38
7Stefanie BoumaAV Impala8-31-8217.54.08
 Linda van WelyPhanos12-13-68dnf