Pinguin Loop

Datum:05-02-2005
Plaats:Drachten
Volledige uitslag

21 km
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wout Meijer M Kornhorn 1,20,13
2 Ynze Stienstra M Wergea 1,20,20
3 Jacob van der Ley M Leeuwarden 1,22,51
4 Doeke Otter M Drachten 1,23,38
5 Chris Draijer M Oudega 1,23,47
6 Menno Iedema M Drachten 1,25,50
7 Karst Anema M Stiens 1,27,42
8 Harmen Jorritsma M 1,28,02
9 Diemer Top M Hoogkerk 1,28,10
10 Ype Bosma M Franeker 1,28,47
11 Hielke Nienhuis M Lekkum 1,30,23
12 Titia Visser V Drachten 1,32,48
13 Ubel Dijk M Drachten 1,33,35
14 Klaas Jan Dijkstra M Makkum 1,33,42
15 Freddie Bouma M Steenwijk 1,33,56
16 Jos Tempelman M Goutum 1,34,09
17 Rick Bruinsma M Den Helder 1,34,16
18 Jaap van der Veen M Roden 1,34,24
19 Wim van Winsen M Drachten 1,34,33
20 Wietse Jonker M Wommels 1,34,54
21 Cor Postma M Drachten 1,35,56
22 Ele Boskma M Leeuwarden 1,36,07
23 Saskia Meijer V Frieschepalen 1,36,57
24 Frank van Langeveld M Drachten 1,37,18
25 Sjoerd Slaaf M Groningen 1,37,32
26 Ronald van Haastregt M Goutum 1,37,57
27 Bouwe van der Steeg M Leeuwarden 1,38,17
28 Edward van der Steeg M Veenwouden 1,38,17
29 Ed Velderman M Gytsjerk 1,38,17
30 Jaap Vink M Beetgum 1,38,42
31 Ronald Nikot M Leek 1,38,48
32 Hans Menninga M Franeker 1,39,12
33 Frans van der Zalm M Weert 1,39,22
34 Hans van der Zalm M 1,39,22
35 Onno Hoitinga M Nij Beets 1,40,04
36 Sietze Hiemstra M Drachten 1,40,25
37 Leo van Herksen M Sint Annaparochie 1,40,31
38 Jan Woudstra M Drachten 1,40,33
39 Frans Landstra M Groningen 1,40,39
40 Ton Kestelov M Zaandam 1,40,49
41 Reitse van der Bij M Damwoude 1,41,15
42 Jan Bosgraaf M Drachten 1,41,26
43 Herman Feringa M 1,41,38
44 Minne van Houten M Drachten 1,41,48
45 Jappie van der Veer M Oudebiltzijl 1,41,54
46 Sido Martens M Leeuwarden 1,42,18
47 Toos van der Vliet V Nij Beets 1,42,29
48 Alletta Wedzinga V Drachten 1,43,20
49 Gerhard Koolhaas M Espel 1,44,19
50 Foppe Gall M De Wilgen 1,44,30
51 Henk Prak M Groningen 1,45,32
52 Jakob Veenstra M Drachten 1,45,52
53 Jean Brakkenhoff M Castricum 1,46,13
54 Tammo Bijmholt M Beilen 1,46,15
55 Johan Beintema M Leeuwarden 1,47,22
56 Henk Kamstra M Winsum 1,47,44
57 Ken Haan M Drachten 1,47,44
58 Harm de Boer M Drachten 1,47,57
59 Marco Bays M Surhuisterveen 1,49,02
60 Marten de Vries M Lutjegast 1,50,14
61 Cor Zeemans M Goutum 1,50,26
62 Evert Akkerman M Meppel 1,50,42
63 Rudi Ten M Leeuwarden 1,51,12
64 Jan Willem Visser M De Wilgen 1,51,39
65 Jaap van der Meer M Drachten 1,51,39
66 Bouke Fennema M Britsum 1,52,41
67 Kees de Vries M Assen 1,52,49
68 Femme de Bruin M 1,53,13
69 Jan Panhuis M Leeuwarden 1,53,13
70 Frank Hoiting M Glimmen 1,53,20
71 Henk Klabbers M 1,53,20
72 Chris Munneke M Drachten 1,53,44
73 Marcel Hoekstra M Drachten 1,54,12
74 Evert Hoekstra M Drachten 1,54,12
75 Jan Iedema M Leeuwarden 1,54,38
76 Carolien Engelsman Riemersma V Zwolle 1,54,47
77 Cees Kamminga M Leeuwarden 1,54,48
78 Sytze Kaastra M Aldtsjerk 1,55,16
79 Wiebe van der Veen M Drachten 1,56,58
80 Ruben Bodo M Boornbergum 1,57,59
81 Frans Scheuneman M Hoogezand 1,58,32
82 Sippie Koolhaas V Espel 2,00,22
83 Gerrit Schuitema M Vlagtwedde 2,01,08
84 Toli Schanssema M Hoogezand 2,01,08
85 Tjerk van Dijk M Drachten 2,02,31
86 Els ter Schure V Beetsterzwaag 2,04,38
87 Rebecca Groenewegen V Drachten 2,04,38
88 Meeuwes Veenstra M Drachten 2,04,38
89 Sake Holkema M Groningen 2,05,07
90 Jeffery Robbers M Leeuwarden 2,05,47
91 Dirk Nijdam M Drachten 2,05,55
92 Meindert Westra M Drachten 2,06,18
11 km
Plaats Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Henk Gjaltema M Drachten 0,39,48
2 Rene Jaasma M Drachten 0,40,39
3 Jaco van Mourik M 0,42,32
4 Jappie Doller M 0,42,34
5 Jogchum Dijkstra M Dokkum 0,43,36
6 Teatse Tichelaar M Harlingen 0,43,52
7 Lammert van der Ploeg M Twijzelerheide 0,43,56
8 Marten Bekkema M Drachten 0,44,28
9 Douwe Iedema M Hoogezand 0,44,48
10 Albert van Duinen M Appelscha 0,45,15
11 Jacob Kobes M Marum 0,46,33
12 Theo Wolfs M Warstiens 0,46,46
13 Klaas Zwaagstra M Ijlst 0,46,54
14 Herman Geritz M Midlum 0,47,03
15 Johan de Boer M Rotterdam 0,47,37
16 Otto de Boer M Leeuwarden 0,47,48
17 Jasper Bras M Drachten 0,48,53
18 Jos van Egmond M Rottevalle 0,49,14
19 Jan Zonderland M Beetsterzwaag 0,49,37
20 Hille Jongsma M Suameer 0,49,42
21 Jelle Booi M Opeinde 0,49,42
22 Otto Hamming M Drachten 0,49,55
23 Tjepke Stelwagen M Wergea 0,50,41
24 Jildert Andringa M Oenkerk 0,51,09
25 Bart bij de Leij M Gorredijk 0,51,15
26 Peter Bax M Drachten 0,51,25
27 Jantje Lageveen V Ureterp 0,51,43
28 Hilbert Mast M Drachten 0,51,52
29 Sierd Hogeveen M Drachten 0,52,02
30 Ype Hempenius M Echten 0,52,28
31 Dries Wedzinga M Drachten 0,52,39
32 Frank van Dijk M Drachten 0,52,45
33 Cor van Sluis M Franeker 0,53,36
34 Wybrand de Groot M Veenwouden 0,53,38
35 Sytse Jansma M Harlingen 0,53,59
36 Jene de Boer M Drachten 0,54,17
37 Klaas Bootsma M Drachten 0,54,20
38 Harry Vos M Assen 0,54,32
39 Tine Hofman V Drachten 0,54,43
40 Peter Sikkema M Drachten 0,54,50
41 Jan ten Cate M Drachten 0,54,56
42 Ant Steltenpool V Drachten 0,55,00
43 Luut de Zee M Drachten 0,55,29
44 Anne van Dijk M Drachten 0,55,29
45 Agnes Benus V Drachten 0,55,42
46 Piet Berende M Dronten 0,55,48
47 Piet Kerstholt M Groningen 0,56,42
48 Aalzen van der Lei M Drachten 0,57,19
49 Popke Havinga M Drachten 0,57,19
50 Dirk van Zon M Harlingen 0,57,37
51 Stijn van Gijssel M 0,57,41
52 Dirk Pot M Drachten 0,57,42
53 Geeske Helmholt-Nieuwland V Grootegast 0,58,48
54 Frans van Urk M Assen 0,58,49
55 Arno Muis M Drachten 0,58,51
56 Hijlko van der Woude M Drachten 0,59,10
57 Tjalling Tjalsma M Drachten 0,59,18
58 Jan Hooghiemstra M Oenkerk 0,59,26
59 Ingrid Vries V 0,59,30
60 Hanny Algra V Leeuwarden 0,59,32
61 Mirjam van der Veen-Hofstee V 1,00,17
62 Johan Steensma M Drachten 1,00,24
63 Baukje van der Horst V Frieschepalen 1,00,32
64 Dienko Dijk M Drachten 1,00,34
65 Thijs van Dijk M Dokkum 1,00,35
66 Dejan Veljkovic M Drachten 1,00,35
67 Siep Tilstra M Harlingen 1,00,52
68 Gerrit ten Cate M Beetgumermolen 1,00,52
69 Klaas Duits M Sneek 1,00,52
70 Nienke Bays V Surhuisterveen 1,01,39
71 Manon van Althuis V Drachten 1,01,48
72 Annie Roosjen V Leeuwarden 1,01,51
73 Meindert Roosjen M Leeuwarden 1,01,51
74 Ria Bruinsma V Drachten 1,02,14
75 Joke Tel V Hemrik 1,02,21
76 Jan Herder M Drachten 1,02,33
77 Fokko de Groot M Drachten 1,02,40
78 Eetze Hofman M Drachten 1,02,48
79 D. Patje M Hoogezand 1,03,25
80 Martin Willems M Assen 1,04,03
81 Geurt van de Kraats M Drachten 1,04,15
82 Regina de Jong V Harkema 1,04,18
83 Ida Tulner V De Wilgen 1,05,00
84 Willem Boorsma M Drachten 1,05,18
85 Henk Gomis M 1,05,38
86 Matthijs Verkuijl M Sneek 1,05,59
87 Suze Kruseman V Drachten 1,06,35
88 Tonny Mantel M Utrecht 1,06,55
89 Anneke Zandstra V Drachten 1,07,12
90 Erna Buiter V Drachten 1,07,16
91 Lolke Cnossen M Sneek 1,07,31
92 Anne van der Heide M Drachten 1,10,00
93 Jan Elsinga M Drachten 1,10,00
94 Sake Jansma M Opeinde 1,15,53
7km
plaats Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evert Jan Heringa M Kornhorn 0,28,14
2 Folkert Huisma M Drogeham 0,28,30
3 Sijmen Arendz M De Veenhoop 0,29,05
4 Johan Stoppels M Drachten 0,29,35
5 Sipke Groos M Opeinde 0,29,40
6 Stefan van der Wal M Drachten 0,30,34
7 Rudie van der Woude M Dokkum 0,31,06
8 Rik Bruinsma M Leeuwarden 0,31,29
9 Patrick Sinnema M Leeuwarden 0,31,48
10 Kerwin van Westen M Drachten 0,33,56
11 Patrick Derks M Drachten 0,33,58
12 Antje van der Harst V Frieschepalen 0,36,33
13 Egbert Geertsma M Groningen 0,38,55
14 Herman Hoekstra M Leeuwarden 0,38,57
15 Marjan Dijkema V Drachten 0,38,57
16 Erik Helmholt M Grootegast 0,39,15
17 Ineke van der Wal V Drachten 0,41,48
18 Michiel van der Zee M Drachten 0,41,48
19 Wouter Meijerman M Groningen 0,43,47
20 Berend Schreuder M Zweeloo 0,44,10
21 Alex Muntendam M Groningen 0,44,20
22 Joukje Kaatstra V Aldtsjerk 0,44,27
23 Marjan Timmer V 0,45,02
24 Tietsje Wijmenga V Oudega 0,45,02
25 Sijkie Amels V Drachten 0,45,10
26 Harry Duin V Haren 0,47,48
27 Leffert Nicolai M Drachten 0,48,27
28 Douwe Pitstra M Leeuwarden 0,53,31
29 Wybren Visser M Harlingen 1,03,33
3 km
plaats Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen de Jong M De Tike 0,12,07
2 Wiebe Bakker M Lippenhuizen 0,13,58
3 Wendy Benus V Drachten 0,14,47
4 Anke Zonderland V Beetsterzwaag 0,15,13
5 Paulien Arendz V De Veenhoop 0,16,38
6 Jelmer Sandburg M Drachten 0,18,44
7 Hessel Sandburg M Drachten 0,19,16
8 Marten Sandburg M Drachten 0,19,17
9 Karin Popping V Leeuwarden 0,19,37
10 Mariska Talen V De Veenhoop 0,19,56
11 Natascha Wedzinga V Drachten 0,19,58
12 Martje Wedzinga V Drachten 0,20,16