Philishave Halve Marathon en 10 km

Datum:01-10-2005
Plaats:Drachten

AV IMPALA DRACHTEN
15E HALVE MARATHON 1 OKTOBER 2005
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN
1 Saher Yousef Heerenveen 1.14.44 AV 55
2 Douwe Peter Rijpstra Oenkerk 1.19.38 Impala
3 Henk Gjaltema Drachten 1.19.58 Impala
4 Saco Hemstra Weidum 1.20.55 SV Friesland
5 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1.22.01 AV '55
6 Foppe vd Heide Drachten 1.26.40 Impala
7 Marcel Hoekstra Drachten 1.28.46 SV Friesland
8 Jan Andringa Heerenveen 1.36.57 SV Friesland
9 Edwin Keizer 9644 VM 1.42.10 Veendam
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 40-49
1 Kosta Poltavets Heerenveen 1.14.46 AV 55
2 Heerke Postma De Blesse 1.14.47 Start 78
3 Klaas Talma Gorredijk 1.18.16 Impala
4 Harry Wijnja Joure 1.18.37 AV '55
5 Jacob van der Ley Leeuwarden 1.21.01 SV Friesland
6 Wim Bart Knol Oldeberkoop 1.21.19 SV Friesland
7 Jappie Doller Appelscha 1.21.22 SV Friesland
8 Lars Wudich Leeuwarden 1.21.49 Lionitas
9 Chris Gerlagh Haren 1.22.32 ATC 75
10 Eric Weernink Haren 1.23.34 ATC 75
11 Doeke Otter Drachten 1.24.47 Impala
12 Ed van der Steeg Veenwouden 1.28.50 SV Friesland
13 Jouke Jorritsma Drachten 1.28.54 Impala
14 Cor Wijnia Heerenveen 1.29.54 AV 55
15 Bouwe van der Steeg Goutum 1.32.01 SV Friesland
16 Meindert Westra Drachten 2.00.47 Impala
Harry Jorritsma Joure DNF AV Horror
Dick Gelderblom Drachten DNF Impala
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 50+
1 Jan Nienhuis Winsum 1.19.37 Artemis
2 Auke Postma Damwoude 1.22.54 Lionitas
3 Chris Draijer Oudega 1.23.12 Impala
4 Dik Jagersma Groningen 1.23.46 SV Friesland
5 Karst Anema Stiens 1.24.54 SV Friesland
6 Piet Boskma 8446 EM 1.34.11 AV 55
7 Jos Tempelman Goutum 1.34.17 SV Friesland
8 Hans de Weerd Drachten 1.35.30 Impala
9 Guus Dirksen Drachten 1.37.03 Impala
10 Sjoerd Slaaf Groningen 1.39.02 SV Friesland
11 Sido Martens Leeuwarden 1.44.16 SV Friesland
12 Karel Moojen Beetsterzwaag 1.45.22 Impala
13 Henk van der Land Hardegarijp 1.55.26 SV Friesland
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 60+
1 Ele Boskma Leeuwarden 1.35.49 SV Friesland
2 Ko Streumer Drachten 1.36.35 Impala
3 Sjaak van Helden Joure 1.39.11 Vet. Ned
4 Jan Post Drachten 1.45.28 Vet Ned
5 Rudi Teh Leeuwarden 1.47.05 SV Friesland
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN
1 Yvonne Kassenberg Burgum 1.29.02 Lionitas
2 Wilma van der Wal 8502 CD 1.37.37 AV 55
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 35+
1 Inge van Schaick Leeuwarden 1.36.57 Lionitas
2 Bea van der Mei Sint Johannesga 1.41.55 Athlon
3 Willemien Zandberg Drachten 1.42.58 Impala
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 45+
Toos van der Vliet Nij-Beets DNF SV Friesland
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 55+
1 Minke Oord Joure 1.50.54 SV Friesland
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 10 KM
1 Martin Ketellapper Leeuwarden 37.13 Lionitas
2 Rene Jaasma Drachten 37.34 Impala
3 Pieter Talsma Warten 39.43 Athleta
4 Jasper Bras Drachten 41.52 Impala
5 Vincent Harder Drachten 45.31 Impala
6 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 47.48 Horror
7 Folkert Huisma Drogeham 41.18 Impala
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 40+ 10 KM
1 Menno Iedema Drachten 36.02 Impala
2 Sjaak ter Schure Giethoorn 36.59 PK
3 Pieter Iedema Amsterdam 38.44 AAC
4 Douwe Iedema Hoogezand 42.02 ATC 75
5 Cor Postma Drachten 43.30 Impala
6 Gerrit Jepma Drachten 44.16 Impala
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 50+ 10 KM
1 Piet Kerstholt Groningen 49.48 SV Friesland
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 60+ 10 KM
1 Hotze Simonides Drachten 46.03 Impala
2 Herman Deiman Nijega 48.23 Impala
3 Jakob Veenstra Drachten 48.34 Impala
4 Frits Ottens Ureterp 50.30 SV Friesland
5 Piet de Vos Emmeloord 50.47 SV Friesland
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 10 KM
1 Stefanie Bouma Groningen 38.05 Impala
2 Kim Prakken Drachten 45.01 Impala
3 Eline Westdijk Drachten 45.42 Impala
4 Jantsje Lageveen Ureterp 48.51 Impala
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 35+ 10 KM
1 Mirjam Bijlsma Zuidlaren 37.23 Drentsche Aa
2 Agnes Benus Drachten 53.12 Impala
3 Inge van Schaick Leeuwarden 96.57 Lionitas
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 45+ 10 KM
1 Tine Hofman Drachten 50.01 Impala


PRESTATIELOOP HALVE MARATHON
1 Adrie Boermans Wergea 1.22.58
2 Jacob Wieland Heerenveen 1.24.16
3 Dirk Steutel Amstelveen 1.26.56
4 Marcel ten Wolde Groningen 1.28.48
5 Redmar Eekhof Meppel 1.30.55
6 Paul Penneweert Sneek 1.32.54
7 Rienk Jan Bouma Surhuisterveen 1.33.01
8 Jacob Tichelaar Midlum 1.34.30
9 Ronald Stoffelsma 9331 GS 1.34.59
10 Jan Woudstra Drachten 1.39.12
11 George Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1.40.41
12 Jappie van der Veer Oudebildtzijl 1.40.43
13 Marcel Kuin Olterterp 1.40.49
14 Dolf van 't Hooft Zieuwent 1.41.10
15 Ronald van Haagstregt Goutum 1.41.28
16 Peter Braakman Burgum 1.41.32
17 Ritske Riemersma Harkema 1.41.39
18 Sieds Wiersma Drachten 1.41.41
19 Jurjen Lettinga Harkema 1.41.51
20 C. Trompetter Wolvega 1.41.57
21 Jan Hooghiemstra Oenkerk 1.42.11
22 Lammert Wolters Drachten 1.43.53
23 Fokko Busman Drachten 1.44.03
24 Fred Kamp Rottevalle 1.45.20
25 Wilma van Galen Wolvega 1.47.37
26 Hein Holwerda Damwoude 1.47.37
27 Marten de Vries Lutjegast 1.47.42
28 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1.48.16
29 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1.48.41
30 Wiebe Dijkstra Nieuwehorne 1.49.01
31 Johan van der Velde Emmen 1.49.24
32 Wijbe Visser Hardegarijp 1.49.55
33 Rink Geertsma Opeinde 1.50.44
34 AM van Buiten Wolvega 1.51.00
35 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1.51.25
36 Bouke Fennema Britsum 1.52.06
37 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens 1.52.17
38 Jan Udding Veenhuizen 1.54.48
39 Jan van der Wal Stiens 1.56.17
40 Jouke Andringa Heerenveen 1.57.15
41 Ruben Bodo Boornbergum 1.57.53
42 Yntze Jongsma Katlijk 1.59.11
43 E. de Boer De Wijk 2.00.32
44 Reint Winter Bergentheim 2.01.54
45 Bianca Beemer Joure 2.02.28
46 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega 2.02.28
47 Riksta Dikkers Groningen 2.03.44
48 Jan Willem Visser De Wilgen 2.03.47
49 Koos Tamminga De Wilgen 2.03.47
50 Klaas Hofman Leeuwarden 2.03.51
51 Yntze Hoekstra Katlijk 2.03.53
52 Peter Staal Drachten 2.05.18
PRESTATIELOOP 10 KM
1 Marco Wels Opeinde 38.01
2 Henk Elzinga 9295 MZ 39.05
3 Koen de Jong De Tike 39.45
4 Theo Wolfs Warstiens 41.22
5 Marten Bekkema Drachten 42.31
6 Harriet Breemhaar Doldersum 43.17
7 Jan Driessen Oosterwolde 43.24
8 Thierry van Groen Drachten 43.28
9 Henk Veenstra Drachten 43.32
10 Ewout Westdijk Drachten 43.42
11 Jan Zonderland Beetsterzwaag 44.48
12 Stefan van der Wal Drachten 45.09
13 Willem Olthof Leeuwarden 45.13
14 Bart bij de Leij Gorredijk 45.27
15 Ronald Lepez Drachten 46.30
16 Jan Bosgraaf Drachten 46.43
17 Rinus Rankenberg Wolvega 46.46
18 Dries Wedzinga Drachten 46.47
19 Peter Bax Drachten 46.52
20 Anke de Jong Schiermonnikoog 47.06
21 Hilbert Mast Drachten 47.11
22 Sierd Hoogeveen Drachten 47.21
23 Yme Jongema Drachten 48.12
24 Eddy Taatgen Groningen 48.16
25 Bert Rosien Drachten 48.20
26 Foppe Gall De Wilgen 48.26
27 Sabrina Kleisen Drachten 49.08
28 Bouwe van der Meer Jubbega 49.55
29 Kim Roelofs Leeuwarden 50.24
30 Frank van Dijk Drachten 50.42
31 Rijk Groenhof Drachten 51.07
32 Siebrig Scheeres Surhuisterveen 51.16
33 Meeuwis Veenstra Drachten 51.27
34 Henk Braaksma Drachten 51.28
35 Hans Terpstra Peize 51.29
36 Wim Hunneman Oosterwolde 51.30
37 Minne van Houten Drachten 51.32
38 Sieuwke Smorenburg Drachten 51.33
39 Henk Stienstra Drachten 51.34
40 Arend de Haan 8411 RA 51.35
41 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag 51.47
42 Stefan Stoop Burgum 52.03
43 Yntze van den Bergs Heerenveen 52.27
44 Aletta Wedzinga Drachten 52.35
45 Dries de Jong Drachten 52.47
46 Harm de Boer Drachten 52.50
47 Gerda Terpstra Peize 53.18
48 Joan Boelens De Wilgen 53.26
49 Louis Caron Leeuwarden 53.40
50 Aukje van der Lei Drachten 55.00
51 Hijlko vd Woude Drachten 55.17
52 Jan Rienstra Drachten 55.24
53 Piet Kamp Roden 55.55
54 Sander Kooijmans Drachten 55.58
55 Miranda Kerbof Gorredijk 56.10
56 Anita Blankvoort Wolvega 56.43
57 Henk Bosveld Drachten 56.48
58 Eetze Hofman Drachten 57.10
59 Ida Tulner De Wilgen 57.16
60 Foppe Huitema Snikzwaag 57.19
61 Mark Cuperus De Wilgen 57.38
62 Tilly Renckens Ganzeboom Drachten 57.45
63 Agetha Put Joure 57.46
64 Theo Groenland Drachten 58.15
65 Mannie Oostra Olterterp 58.27
66 Annet de Jong Drachten 59.00
67 Sonja Bosma Drachten 59.00
68 Suze Kruseman Drachten 59.06
69 Willem Boorsma Drachten 59.34
70 Henk Kuipers Drachten 59.34
71 Wout Scheeres Surhuisterveen 59.50
72 Swaantje Oosterhoff Surhuisterveen 59.59
73 Liza van der Land Drachten 60.55
74 Baudien Hiemstra Beetsterzwaag 62.07
75 Anne van der Heide Drachten 63.03
76 Loes de Vlieger Voorburg 63.03
77 Trees Rankenberg Drachten 66.41
78 Erna Buiter Drachten 66.42
79 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 68.03
80 Joke Bakker Vlieland 68.03
Jelle Nutma Surhuisterveen DNS