Veneboer Sport 2000 Loop

Datum:04-03-2006
Plaats:Drachten

Veneboer Sport 2000
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 10 KM
 naamwoonplaatsTIJDverenigingcat
1Benjamin KokJistrum32.59ImpalaM
2Jan ScheenstraZuidveen34.43Start 78M
3Rene JaasmaDrachten35.20ImpalaM
4Marcel HoekstraDrachten36.33SV FrieslandM
5Sjako KramerDrachten36.36SV FrieslandM
6Marco WelsOpeinde36.42ImpalaM
7Eelco HoogeveenBlija38.29SV FrieslandM
8Issa MussaDrachten39.10ImpalaM
9Jos van EgmondRottevalle40.17ImpalaM
10Vincent HarderDrachten41.00ImpalaM
11Jasper BrasDrachten41.19ImpalaM
12Foppe vd HeideDrachten42.45ImpalaM
13Johan JorritsmaSneek46.39HorrorM
14Tjebbe ZijlstraAmsterdam48.20PhanosM
      
      
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 40+ 10 KM
 naamwoonplaatsTIJDverenigingcat
1Klaas TalmaGorredijk35.03ImpalaM 40+
2Ritske FlootmanMenaldum35.41LionitasM 40+
3Jan de VriesDrachten36.53ImpalaM 40+
4Dick GelderblomDrachten37.58ImpalaM 40+
5Marten BekkemaDrachten38.20ImpalaM 40+
6Sieds WiersmaDrachten39.15 M 40+
7Doeke OtterDrachten39.16ImpalaM 40+
8Michael SchmidtGroningen40.38Loopservice Ned.M 40+
9Klaas de VriesBoornbergum41.00ImpalaM 40+
10Jouke JorritsmaDrachten41.00ImpalaM 40+
11Marcel WalstraJoure41.49AthlonM 40+
12Cor PostmaDrachten41.56ImpalaM 40+
13Gerrit JepmaDrachten44.30ImpalaM 40+
14Harry VosAssen48.29Loopservice Ned.M 40+
      
      
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 50+ 10 KM
 naamwoonplaatsTIJDverenigingcat
1Jan de LangeTuk36.50Start 78M 50+
2Beke CnossenBoazum38.37HorrorM 50+
3Karst AnemaStiens39.28SV FrieslandM 50+
4Otto de BoerLeeuwarden39.58SV FrieslandM 50+
5Ad PeltenburgZoetermeer40.45RRZM 50+
6Eppie OosterhuisBurgum41.58SV FrieslandM 50+
7Marcel KortekaasHeerenveen42.13AthlonM 50+
8Guus DirksenDrachten43.15ImpalaM 50+
9Karel MoojenBeetsterzwaag47.56ImpalaM 50+
10Piet KerstholtGroningen49.23SV FrieslandM 50+
      
      
WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 60+ 10 KM
 naamwoonplaatsTIJDverenigingcat
1Hotze SimonidesDrachten44.29ImpalaM 60+
2Jan LettingaTerschelling-West49.09SV FrieslandM 60+
3Piet de VosEmmeloord50.34SV FrieslandM 60+
      
      
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 10 KM
 naamwoonplaatsTIJDverenigingcat
1Wilma van der WalJoure42.32AV 55V
2Brenda de JongDrachten49.17ImpalaV
      
      
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 35+ 10 KM
 naamwoonplaatsTIJDverenigingcat
1Mariska KramerDrachten36.36SV FrieslandV 35+
2Lydia KlessensLeeuwarden40.58SV FrieslandV 35+
3Bea van der MeiSint Johannesga43.20AthlonV 35+
4Willemien ZandbergDrachten45.55ImpalaV 35+
5Trees van VeenWolvega48.38Start 78V 35+
6Marja vd Werf-ZoerJoure52.05AthlonV 35+
      
      
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 45+ 10 KM
 naamwoonplaatsTIJDverenigingcat
1Janneke NoorlanderSneek40.26HorrorV 45+
      
      
WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 55+ 10 KM
 naamwoonplaatsTIJDverenigingcat
1Tine HofmanDrachten50.01ImpalaV 55+
      
      
TRIMLOOP 10 KM  
 naamwoonplaatsTIJD  
1Jerzy KasemierGroningen35.52  
2Rik WemmenhoveGroningen37.10  
3Jasper van OlstGroningen37.52  
4Samme SteenstraJoure38.56  
5Menno ter BalsGroningen39.36  
6Evert Jan HeringaMarum40.06  
7Bertus de VriesVegelinsoord40.09  
8Edward PechlerGroningen40.20  
9Thierry van GroenDrachten40.40  
10Jakob KobesMarum40.56  
11Henk VeenstraDrachten42.16  
12George Jan BlokNieuwehorne42.38  
13Alfred AbbringhAssen42.52  
14Jan SteenstraJoure42.54  
15Johan StoppelsDrachten43.07  
16Jos TempelmanGoutum43.10  
17Jaap van der VeenRoden43.16  
18Jos BruinjaSint-Nicolaasga43.17  
19Sietze HiemstraDrachten43.18  
20Johan de BoerRotterdam44.53  
21Elvira van BolhuisGroningen44.56  
22Fokko BusmanDrachten45.05  
23Jan WoudstraDrachten45.14  
24Ronald LepezDrachten45.14  
25Jan BosgraafDrachten46.04  
26Sierd HogeveenDrachten46.04  
27Bowe BottingaDrachten46.10  
28Rein FolkertsmaDrachten46.22  
29Hilbert MastDrachten46.32  
30Bert RosienDrachten46.39  
31Margje AbmaTjerkgaast46.44  
32Maarten NesseDrachten47.05  
33Minne van HoutenDrachten47.30  
34Peter BoersenLeeuwarden47.48  
35Lukas StokerDrachten47.57  
36Egbert GeertsmaGroningen48.59  
37Mans VeldsinkDedemsvaart49.29  
38Martin LantingEestrum50.00  
39Meine PultrumNes50.14  
40Sabrina KleisenDrachten50.19  
41Meindert WestraDrachten50.22  
42Jan PanhuisLeeuwarden50.58  
43Beatrix DownerSint Nicolaasga51.03  
44Jan RienstraDrachten51.03  
45Ivonne WesselsSteenwijk51.07  
46Jillard FaberDrachten51.09  
47Dries WedzingaDrachten51.19  
48Egbert van ReenenOpeinde52.31  
49Martin WillemsAssen52.31  
50Harald LamanDrachten53.08  
51Rob HeringaKornhorn53.20  
52Ype van OlstDrachten53.54  
53Peter van der BijWijnjewoude54.29  
54Meindert RoosjenLeeuwarden55.30  
55Annie RoosjenLeeuwarden55.43  
56Wout ScheeresSurhuisterveen55.50  
57Regina de JongHarkema55.53  
58Henk van de StreekDrachten55.58  
59Impe StokerWijnjewoude56.04  
60Monnie RoordaDrachten56.12  
61Matthijs VerkuilSneek56.48  
62Henk KuipersDrachten57.05  
63Aukje van der Lei Drachten57.05  
64Alie SmookSteenwijk57.06  
65Ina VeenstraSint-Nicolaasga57.06  
66Eetze HofmanDrachten57.26  
67Swaantje OosterhoffSurhuisterveen57.34  
68Herman HoekstraLeeuwarden57.36  
69J. GroeneveldDrachten57.40  
70Yolanda GuffensEernewoude58.07  
71Suze KrusemanDrachten58.08  
72Tilly Renckens GanzeboomDrachten58.28  
73Ina GerdingSteenwijk59.27  
74Tom FreriksDrachten59.54  
75Trees RankenbergDrachten60.20  
76Klaas DuitsSneek60.55  
77H van der HorstTzummarum61.42  
78Grietje BoxumTuk62.00  
79Willem JonkerDrachten62.19  
80Inge KoolsLeeuwarden63.20  
81Hans van EgmondDrachtenDNF  
      
      
TRIMLOOP 2.5 KM  
 naamwoonplaatsTIJD  
1Meijns PostmusDrachten09.56  
2Marwin IedemaDrachten09.56  
3Sipke GroosOpeinde10.04  
4Herre ZonderlandBeetsterzwaag10.06  
5Kerwin van WestenDrachten10.08  
6Eva RoordaDrachten10.18  
7Denise SinnemaLeeuwarden10.26  
8Sten SteinDrachten10.49  
9Jeroen KnolDrachten10.57  
10Martijn de VriesGrou11.16  
11Marc Postma 11.39  
12Hessel DekDrachten12.23  
13Wendy BenusDrachten12.30  
14Marjolein VeldhuizenDrachten12.37  
15Charlotte de VriesBoornbergum12.41  
16Marc HettingaDrachten12.44  
17Menno HettingaDrachten12.47  
18Anke ZonderlandDrachten12.48  
19Elske ToeringDrachten12.48  
20Wilma HaakDrachten13.41  
21Natascha WedzingaDrachten13.42  
22Mark WijnaldaDrachten13.52  
23Esther WijnaldaDrachten16.44  
24Alwin WiersmaDrachten18.43  
25Maaike WiersmaDrachten21.14  
26Ciska LindersDrachten21.15  
27Frits SweijenDrachtenDNF