Veneboer Sport2000 Loop

Datum:03-03-2007
Plaats:Drachten

WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 10 KM

 

Plaats

naam

woonplaats

tijd

vereniging

 
1Patrick KuijkenHarderwijk33.45Athlos 
2Riekele KobesNij Beets33.54Impala 
3Jan Albert VeenemaBolsward34.17Horror 
4Stefan PostmaDe Blesse35.14Start '78 
5Rene JaasmaDrachten35.42Impala 
6Gerrit VisserWouterswoude35.49Lionitas 
7Elmar RuiterHardegarijp35.57Lionitas 
8Marco WelsOpeinde36.02Impala 
9Jappie BrandenburgOudemirdum36.33Horror 
10Evert Jan HeringaMarum38.38Groningen Atl. 
11Jorn Julius BuwaldaNieuweschoot39.07AV '55 
12Jos van EgmondDrachten39.48Impala 
13Folkert HuismaDrogeham42.08Impala 
      

WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 35+ 10 KM

 

Plaats

naam

woonplaats

tijd

vereniging

 
1Gerrit KramerBolsward32.55Horror 
2Benjamin KokJistrum33.02Impala 
3Jan ScheenstraZuidveen34.00Start '78 
4Edwin van OortAmsterdam35.23Phanos 
5Menno IedemaDrachten35.49Impala 
6Rudy SinnemaLeeuwarden36.23Lionitas 
7Gerard LangeGroningen36.40AAC '61 
8Sjaco KramerDrachten37.00SV Friesland 
9Marcel HoekstraDrachten37.17SV Friesland 
10Ritske FlootmanMenaldum37.20Lionitas 
11Sieds WiersmaDrachten39.23Impala 
12Jouke PosthumusRottevalle39.41ATC '75 
13Marcel WalstraJoure39.57Athlon 
14Klaas de VriesBoornbergum40.33Impala 
15Foppe vd HeideDrachten41.05Impala 
16Jouke JorritsmaDrachten42.19Impala 
17Alfred AbbringhAssen43.13AAC '61 
18Oscar de JongDoodstil Artemis 
      

WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 45+ 10 KM

 

Plaats

naam

woonplaats

tijd

vereniging

 
1Klaas TalmaGorredijk34.39Impala 
2Jan BoonstraSneek36.10Horror 
3Kor van der KooiGroningen36.28Groningen Atl. 
4Hein KeekstraBolsward37.24Horror 
5Heerke PostmaDe Blesse37.27Start '78 
6Lucas BuikemaHaren37.58Groningen Atl. 
7Chris DraijerOudega38.31Impala 
8Beke CnossenBoazum38.42Horror 
9Doeke OtterDrachten39.07Impala 
10Freddie BoumaSteenwijk39.16Start '78 
11Otto de BoerLeeuwarden39.51SV Friesland 
12Klaas Jan DijkstraMakkum43.02SV Friesland 
13Eppie OosterhuisBurgum43.09SV Friesland 
14Gerrit JepmaDrachten43.26Impala 
15Harry GeerlingsSappemeer43.54Groningen Atl. 
16Uilke BosmaJoure45.12  
17Herman HaanLeens45.41Artemis 
18Pieter van DijkHeerenveen46.07AV '55 
19Hans LammersWinsum46.23Artemis 
      

WEDSTRIJDLOOP MANNEN 55+ 10 KM

 

Plaats

naam

woonplaats

tijd

vereniging

 
1Jan de LangeTuk39.09Start '78 
2Karst AnemaStiens39.12SV Friesland 
3Johan van NoordenburgJubbega40.43AV '55 
4Cor van SluisFraneker42.49SV Friesland 
5Hans de WeerdDrachten44.12Impala 
6Guus DirksenDrachten44.37Impala 
7Jakob VeenstraDrachten45.31Impala 
8Ane SmedingaTzum48.30SV Friesland 
9Herman DeimanNijega49.34Impala 
10Piet KerstholtGroningen49.58SV Friesland 
11Piet de VosEmmeloord54.03SV Friesland 
      

WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 10 KM

 

Plaats

naam

woonplaats

tijd

vereniging

 
1Mariska KramerDrachten36.44SV Friesland 
2Ivonne WesselsSteenwijk42.21Start '78 
3Aletta WedzingaDrachten42.30Impala 
4Nynke de Lange-LiemburgWapserveen43.30Start '78 
5Brenda de JongDrachten44.29Impala 
6Alma BuremaGroningen45.17AAC '61 
7Wilma van der WalJoure46.08AV '55 
8Danielle van der VijverOudehaske49.18SV Friesland 
      

WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 35+ 10 KM

 

Plaats

naam

woonplaats

tijd

vereniging

 
1Sietske DijkstraGroningen44.59ATC '75 
      

WEDSTRIJDLOOP VROUWEN 45+ 10 KM

 

Plaats

naam

woonplaats

tijd

vereniging

 
1Minke OordJoure46.46SV Friesland 
2Toos de VriesSteggerda50.15Start '78 
3Ina GerdingSteenwijk57.41Start '78 
4Grietje BoxumTuk58.27Start '78 

TRIMLOOP 2.5 KM

 
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsTijdVereniging 
1Marwin IedemaDrachten9.22Impala 
2Jelte van der WalBurgum9.25  
3Yoran RuiterHardegarijp9.29Lionitas 
4Kerwin van WestenDrachten9.44Impala 
5Patrick SinnemaLeeuwarden10.07Athlon 
6Denise SinnemaLeeuwarden10.08Athlon 
7Corne DijkstraDrachten10.35  
8Martijn de VriesSteggerda10.38Start '78 
9Bente MolemanDrachten12.55Impala 
10Janneke de VriesBoornbergum13.03  
11Natascha WedzingaDrachten13.21  
12Jasmijn WagenaarDrachten13.38Impala 
13Menno de VriesBoornbergum14.21  
14Maaike WiersmaDrachten15.08  
15Alwin WiersmaDrachten15.59  
16Jorick MolemanDrachten16.03Impala 
17Thijs KerbofGorredijk17.13  
18Rens KerbofGorredijk20.29  

TRIMLOOP 10 KM

PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsTijdVereniging 
1Jascha NorderGroningen35.28  
2Hendrik HoekstraJoure37.23Athlon 
3Pieter Jan KooiLoppersum38.18  
4Edwin MellemaVeendam39.47  
5Michael SchmidtGroningen40.52Loopservice Ned. 
6Henk SmitFroombosch41.16Loopservice Ned. 
7Rene BeetsmaBolsward42.18  
8Henk VeenstraDrachten42.23Loopservice Ned. 
9Hendrik WierstraBurgum42.33Rapido Burgum 
10Dries WedzingaDrachten42.37Impala 
11Johan HiemstraDrachten42.40  
12Edwin KeizerVeendam43.10SV Veendam 
13Gezinus HovenOosterwolde43.21SV Friesland 
14Jaap van der VeenRoden43.33SV Friesland 
15Kees VosGroningen43.38  
16Jos BruinSint Nicolaasga44.44SV Friesland 
17Sietze HiemstraDrachten46.05  
18Fokko BusmanDrachten46.12Impala 
19Peter BoersenLeeuwarden46.36  
20Mink van der WegSint Nicolaasga47.42SV Friesland 
21Margreet WagteveldVollenhove48.13Start '78 
22Frans ScheunemanHoogezand49.02SV Friesland 
23Kor van StratenAssen49.06  
24Jan PanhuisLeeuwarden49.07SV Friesland 
25Minne van HoutenDrachten49.07Impala 
26Tetsje van HoutenJoure49.09  
27Ank SteltenpoolDrachten49.10Impala 
28Lydia ArdjosoediroLeeuwarden49.32Lionitas 
29C. NavisSint Nicolaasga49.37  
30Jan OtsenHoorn49.49  
31Freek MastDrachten50.05  
32Gerrit SchuitemaVlagtwedde50.11  
33Pier de JongDrachten51.19  
34Douwe Sikkes Sint Nicolaasga51.40SV Friesland 
35Luuk HepkemaPretoria (Zuid-Afrika)51.45  
36Richard WeelLeeuwarden51.48  
37Alinda KielWolvega51.54  
38Geke Reitsma-KoonstraDamwoude52.03  
39Djurre Johannes v.d. SchaafOenkerk52.06  
40Meindert WestraDrachten52.12Impala 
41Henk ZuiderbaanDrachten52.23  
42Hanny LaskewitzDrachten52.36Impala 
43Jan ReitsmaDrachten52.48  
44Sonja van der BergNoordwijk53.21  
45Miranda KerbofGorredijk53.28It Fean 
46John van der BergNoordwijk53.39  
47Regina de JongHarkema54.16Impala 
48Ferdinand KitsDrachten54.36Impala 
49Monnie RoordaDrachten54.43Impala 
50Hilde van HeuvelnDoodstil54.47  
51Suze KrusemanDrachten54.49Impala 
52Henk de GrootJubbega54.56  
53Henk van de StreekDrachten55.17  
54Tineke Schaaps Gravezande55.19  
55Hans BerkhofVeenwouden55.23  
56Anita LugtmeijerWittepaarden55.49Start '78 
57Tilly Renckens GanzeboomDrachten56.30Impala 
58Toli SchanssemaHoogezand56.47SV Friesland 
59Eetze HofmanDrachten56.49Impala 
60Simon SeerdenDrachten56.49  
61Ingrid van der PoelBeetsterzwaag56.57  
62Meindert RoosjenLeeuwarden57.14SV Friesland 
63Inge KoolsLeeuwarden57.23SV Friesland 
64Henny LukensSteenwijk57.26Start '78 
65Foppe HuitemaSnikzwaag57.32SV Friesland 
66Joke de VriesUreterp57.51Impala 
67Jacob GroeneveldDrachten57.52Impala 
68Peter StaalDrachten58.00  
69Herman HoekstraLeeuwarden58.03SV Friesland 
70Trees RankenbergDrachten58.31Impala 
71Hans van EgmondDrachten59.53Impala 
72Gea HuismanDrachten60.10  
73Jetske OenemaBurgum60.75  
74Henk BosveldDrachten61.04Impala 
75Klaas DuitsSneek62.44Horror 
76Sandra ElsingaDrachten63.32  
77Anne van der HeideDrachten63.32SV Friesland 
78Jan ElsingaDrachten63.32  
79Huib van der HorstTzummarum65.00SV Friesland 
80Marjan PostmaDrachten68.49Impala 
81Griet van den BergDrachten68.49  
82Lydia NumanDrachten69.18  
83Mirjam DantumaDrachten69.18  
84Annie DantumaDrachten69.19